Parent Teacher Conferences

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 13, 2019 1:30 - 3:00 pm & 5:30 - 7:30 pm

  • Please click on the teacher’s name below to schedule a conference time with that teacher.  Be sure to note the room location for your student’s teacher. CLICK HERE to view a map of the school.
  • Repeat this process for each teacher you would like to meet with.
  • Log in to your Aspen-X2 account if you need to see a list of your student’s teachers.
  • Report cards will be sent home on Tuesday, November 12th for you to review before your conference times.

TEACHER

SUBJECT AREA

LOCATION

Mr. Andrews

Metal Fabrication

MF Shop - A102

Mr. Bergendahl

Information Technology

IT Shop – A128

Mr. Botto

Advanced Manufacturing/PLTW

AM Shop – A106

Mrs. Braim

Special Ed./English/History

D100

Mrs. Buck

Business Technology

BT Shop - D108

Mr. Burdick

Information Technology/PLTW

IT Shop – A128

Mrs. Caproni

Science

B145

Mr. Cariddi

Culinary Arts

CA Shop – C134

Mr. Carr

History

B136

Mrs. Chilson

Spanish

A113

Mrs. Collins

Science

D117

Mr. Curley

Automotive Technology

AU Shop – D121

Mrs. Dastoli-Fierro

Business Technology

BT Shop – D108

Mrs. Dougherty

Math

B123

Mr. Euchler

Math/PLTW

B121

Mrs. Finnegan

Physical Education

Cafeteria

Mrs. Green

Science

B144

Mrs. Hadley

English

D109

Mr. Howland

Carpentry

CP Shop – A121

Mr. King

Computer Assisted Design

CAD Shop - A110

Mrs. King-Tinker

Culinary Arts

CA Shop – C134

Mr. Kline

Metal Fabrication

MF Shop – A102

Mrs. LaBonte

Special Ed./English

D106

Mrs. LeClair

CTE Enrichment

D105

Mr. Lincourt

Special Ed./Science

D111

Mr. Matuszak

Advanced Manufacturing

AM Shop – A106

Mr. McCarron

Automotive Technology

AU Shop – D121

Mr. Meczywor

Computer Assisted Design

CAD Shop – A110

Mrs. Mucci

Science/PLTW

D115

Mr. Pierce

Electricity

EI Shop – A126

Ms. Reardon

CTE Enrichment

D107

Mrs. Recore

English

D112

Mr. Recore

History

B138

Ms. Rooney

Science

B142

Mrs. Roper-Patenaude

English

D110

Mr. Ryan

Carpentry

CP Shop – A121

Mrs. Senecal

Math

C100

Mr. Sondrini

Math

Library

Mr. Sookey

Special Ed./Math

Library

Mr. Tatro

Electricity

EI Shop – A126

Mrs. Tatro

Math/PLTW

B122

Mr. Tinney

Cooperative Education

Co-op Office - D116

Ms. West

English

D114

Mr. Wood

Advanced Manufacturing/PLTW

AM Shop – A106